1. |
STASIOŁEK NATALIA |
BANINO |
z gminy Żukowo |
SP 77 GDAŃSK |
2015 |
|
2. |
SIROCKI OSKAR |
JELEŃSKA HUTA |
pozostali |
|
2015 |
|
3. |
GODULA MARCELINA |
SZCZENURZE |
honorowi uczestnicy |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2015 |
|
4. |
LODZIŃSKI JACEK |
SZCZENURZE |
honorowi uczestnicy |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2010 |
|
5. |
KOLKE KSAWERY |
GOWDLINO |
pozostali |
WKS FC GOWIDLINO |
2016 |
|
6. |
RECLAW LAURA |
SIERAKOWICE |
pozostali |
AMS SIERAKOWICE |
2010 |
|
7. |
RECLAW FRANCISZEK |
SIERAKOWICE |
pozostali |
AMS SIERAKOWICE |
2014 |
|
8. |
PROROK TOMASZ |
MIECHUCINO |
pozostali |
|
2016 |
|
9. |
PROROK WOJCIECH |
83-334 |
pozostali |
AMS KARTUZY |
2013 |
|
10. |
KLEIN LIVA |
LUBAŃ |
pozostali |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK SKORZEWO |
2012 |
|
11. |
OWCZARZAK DAGMARA |
ZWARTOWO |
pozostali |
KB BIEGAJĄCY DIETETYK TEAM |
2010 |
|
12. |
KONKOL DAGMARA |
SZCZENURZE |
honorowi uczestnicy |
KB BIEGAJĄCY DIETETYK TEAM |
2010 |
|
13. |
LUBIŃSKA ANNA |
KOŚCIERZYNA |
pozostali |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK SKORZEWO |
2013 |
|
14. |
DAWIDOWSKI TOMASZ |
CZARNA DĄBRÓWKA |
pozostali |
UKS NEPTUN ROKITY |
2010 |
|
15. |
GLINIECKA MARTYNA |
KARTUZY |
pozostali |
AMS |
2011 |
|
16. |
TRZEBIATOWSKA ZUZANNA |
GARCZ |
pozostali |
GRUPA SPORTOWA AMS SP 2 KARTUZY |
2016 |
|
17. |
WIŚNIEWSKI JAN |
MIECHUCINO |
pozostali |
REMUS MIECHUCINO |
2010 |
|
18. |
WIŚNIEWSKI MIKOŁAJ |
MIECHUCINO |
honorowi uczestnicy |
REMUS MIECHUCINO |
2013 |
|
19. |
DZILEŃSKI RAFAŁ |
GDAŃSK |
pozostali |
|
2019 |
|
20. |
DERWICH JULIA |
GRZYBNO |
pozostali |
|
2016 |
|
21. |
FLIS NIKODEM |
PĘPOWO |
pozostali |
|
2017 |
|
22. |
GRZECHULSKI LUDWIK |
NOWY DWÓR WEJHEROWSKI |
pozostali |
WKS GRYF WEJHEROWO |
2012 |
|
23. |
RECLAF DOMINIKA |
BORZESTOWO |
pozostali |
BORZESTOWO |
2015 |
|
24. |
RICHERT DAMIAN |
KARTUZY |
pozostali |
AMS |
2014 |
|
25. |
DUNST BARTOSZ |
KARTUZY |
honorowi uczestnicy |
AMS KARTUZY |
2012 |
|
26. |
RECLAF POLA |
BORZESTOWO |
pozostali |
|
2018 |
|
27. |
RECLAF NATAN |
BORZESTOWO |
honorowi uczestnicy |
AMS CHMIELNO |
2015 |
|
28. |
KOWALSKI KLARA |
GDAŃSK |
pozostali |
|
2016 |
|
29. |
SOLECKI FILIP |
GDYNIA |
pozostali |
GORILLAS OCR |
2014 |
|